pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Sallie
Type: Small Mammal
Breed: Guinea Pig
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 2
Location: Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Owner: Austin Neukirchen
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Purple Pretzels
Toy: Edible Log
Person: Multiple
Trick: Running Laps

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sallie, Squeakers
Pet Peeves: People tapping on her cage

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -